Payment Options: Bulk Orders Shopping Cart
0 items -  ($0.00)
View Cart
Categories
Quick Search
Short Comings

Carrier Oils>>Aprikot Kernel Oil
Aprikot Kernel Oil, pure Aprikot Kernel Oil, wholesale Aprikot Kernel Oil
 
Aprikot Kernel Oil
Size:
Price ($ USD): $5.00
Unit quantity
 
Apricot Kernel Oil is rich in the essential fatty acids: oleic and linoleic. Apricot oil is known for its ability to penetrate the skin without leaving an oily feel. Its moisturizing, revitalizing properties are also popular in many cosmetics for dry or a
Skype MeT!

Review

There are no reviews for this product.
Write a Review
Your Name:*
Your Review:*
Rating: Worst              Rating:Best

Health Benefits

Facts

Resources

People Who Viewed This Also Viewed
Water Melon Oil
Water Melon Oil
Macadamia Nut Oil
Macadamia Nut Oil
Sweet Almond Oil (Mamra, India)
Sweet Almond Oil (Mamra, India)
Musk Melon Oil
Musk Melon Oil
Wheatgerm Oil
Wheatgerm Oil
Hazelnut Oil
Hazelnut Oil
by Ankur Tandon